Stacy Brown

Administrative Assistant
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
4502 Avenue IScottsbluff, NE69361-4939

Amy Virgl

Project Assistant
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
1071 County Road GIthaca, NE68033-2234

Deidra McCarthy

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
4502 Avenue IScottsbluff, NE69361-4939

Pat Martin

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
4502 Avenue IScottsbluff, NE69361-4939

Pat Neben

GNBC Financial Associate
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
402 W State Farm RoadNorth Platte, NE69101-7751
1400 E. 34th (Fairgrounds)Kearney, NE68847-3992

Sandy Sterkel

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
102 H.C. Filley HallLincoln, NE68583-0922
348 West State Farm RoadNorth Platte, NE69101-7751
402 W State Farm RoadNorth Platte, NE69101-7751
1002 Plum Creek ParkwayLexington, NE68850-0757
1002 Plum Creek ParkwayLexington, NE68850-0757
912 R Street, CourthouseBeaver City, NE68926-0367
405 15th Avenue - CourthouseFranklin, NE68939-0266
601 E Benjamin AvenueNorfolk, NE68701-0813
601 E Benjamin AvenueNorfolk, NE68701-0813

Amy Johnson

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
308 Bridge StreetCenter, NE68724-0045
101 East CentreHartington, NE68739-0368
200 South Lincoln StreetWest Point, NE68788-1848
200 South Lincoln StreetWest Point, NE68788-1848

Sharon Wimer

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
111 North 13th StreetTekamah, NE68061-1098

Barb Junck

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
57905 866 RoadConcord, NE68728-2828

Sue Moore

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
128 N 6th StreetO'Neill, NE68763-1616
111 W Court Street, 13Pierce, NE68767-1224
630 "O" Street-CourthouseLoup City, NE68853-1557
209 Esther Street-CourthouseFullerton, NE68638-0130

Donna Bernt

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
401 Thayer StreetButte, NE68722-0108

Diane Schroeder

Computer Systems Support
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff

RoNelle Woodward

Office Assistant
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff

Wendy Winstead

Accounting Associate
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff

Mary Jarvi

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
Lifelong Learning CenterNorfolk, NE68701-0812
444 Cherrycreek RoadLincoln, NE68528-1591

Deanna Covault

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
444 Cherrycreek RoadLincoln, NE68528-1591

Karen Evasco

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
444 Cherrycreek RoadLincoln, NE68528-1591

Konnie Robertson

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
444 Cherrycreek RoadLincoln, NE68528-1591

Karen Wedding

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
444 Cherrycreek RoadLincoln, NE68528-1591

Mary Spath

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
1206 W 23rd StreetFremont, NE68025-2504
3180 W Highway 34Grand Island, NE68801-7279

Sondra Buell

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
8400 144th StreetWeeping Water, NE68463-1932
1510 18th StreetCentral City, NE68826-0027

Susan Stahr

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
2345 Nebraska AvenueYork, NE68467-1104
111 West FairfieldClay Center, NE68933-1499
3rd and Broadway - CourthouseTecumseh, NE68450-0779
625 6th Street - CourthousePawnee City, NE68420-0391

Ken Cue

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
8015 W Center RoadOmaha, NE68124-3175

Mary Dierks

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
8015 W Center RoadOmaha, NE68124-3175

Linda Dye

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
8015 W Center RoadOmaha, NE68124-3175

Cheri Waldren

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
8015 W Center RoadOmaha, NE68124-3175

Fred Urdiales

Supply Control Clerk II
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
104 Ag Communications BuildingLincoln, NE68583-0918

Connie Hansen

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
279 Plant Science HallLincoln, NE68583-0915

Janice Hamer

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff

Jennifer Greenlee

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff

Liz Husmann

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff

Bonita Delhay

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
223 L.W. Chase HallLincoln, NE68583-0726

Scott Minchow

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
223 L.W. Chase HallLincoln, NE68583-0726

Sheila Smith

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
223 L.W. Chase HallLincoln, NE68583-0726

Diann Young

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
223 L.W. Chase HallLincoln, NE68583-0726

Kathi (Kat) Cockrill

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
279 Plant Science HallLincoln, NE68583-0915

Vicki Schroeder

Program Associate-Pesticide Safety Education Program
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
279 Plant Science HallLincoln, NE68583-0915

Kay McClure-Kelly

Office Supervisor
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
279 Plant Science HallLincoln, NE68583-0915

Susan Thomas

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
279 Plant Science HallLincoln, NE68583-0915

Kara Danforth

Administrative Associate
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
279 Plant Science HallLincoln, NE68583-0915

Christine Weitzel

Office Assistant
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
279 Plant Science HallLincoln, NE68583-0915

Marlene Busse

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
279 Plant Science HallLincoln, NE68583-0915

Kathy Schindler

Administrative Support Associate
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
279 Plant Science HallLincoln, NE68583-0915

Terri Behl

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
C203 Animal SciencesLincoln, NE68583-0908

Sherri Pitchie

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
C203 Animal SciencesLincoln, NE68583-0908

Carry Duffy

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
C203 Animal SciencesLincoln, NE68583-0908

Andi Hallberg

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
C203 Animal SciencesLincoln, NE68583-0908

Jennifer Dush

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
C203 Animal SciencesLincoln, NE68583-0908

Wanda Bowder

Internal Operations Manager
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
1901 N 21st Street Rm 233Lincoln, NE68588-6205

Robert Roselle

Assistant Insect Diagnostician
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
103 Entomology HallLincoln, NE68583-0816

Jeri Cunningham

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
103 Entomology HallLincoln, NE68583-0816

Marilyn Weidner

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
103 Entomology HallLincoln, NE68583-0816

Marissa Kemp

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
103 Entomology HallLincoln, NE68583-0816

Catia Guerrero

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
135 Mabel Lee HallLincoln, NE68588-0236

Lori Beals

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
110 Ruth Leverton HallLincoln, NE68583-0808

Rosanne Samuelson

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
234 Home Economics BuildingLincoln, NE68583-0802

Patricia Liedle

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
522 Hardin HallLincoln, NE68583-0979

Bernice Goemann

Facilities and Operations Office Associate
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
912 Hardin HallLincoln, NE68583-0989

Shellie Hanneman

HPRCC Data Quality Technician
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff

Sharon Kelly

Administrative Office Associate
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
912 Hardin HallLincoln, NE68583-0989

Karen Jensen

Alumni & Friends Relations Coordinator
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
912 Hardin HallLincoln, NE68583-0989

Daniel Sullivan

Drilling Assistant
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff

Glen Roebke

Automated Weather Data Network
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
912 Hardin HallLincoln, NE68583-0989

Patricia Swanson

Student Services Office Associate
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
912 Hardin HallLincoln, NE68583-0989

Margaret Denning

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
406 Plant ScienceLincoln, NE68583-0722

Debbie Pederson

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
406 Plant ScienceLincoln, NE68583-0722

Debbie George

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
120 Vet & Biomedical SciencesLincoln, NE68583-0905

Donna Bode

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
120 Vet & Biomedical SciencesLincoln, NE68583-0905

Lisa Spilker

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
114 Agriculture HallLincoln, NE68583-0700

Kimberly Novotny

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
114 Agriculture HallLincoln, NE68583-0700

Deb Alber

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
514 Main StreetBridgeport, NE69336-0490

Kim Wellsandt

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
Unit Leader
Corner of O'Neill and KildareGreeley, NE68842-0290

Ann Grasmick

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
110 Ruth Leverton HallLincoln, NE68583-0808

Dee Ebbeka

Graphics Designer
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
912 Hardin HallLincoln, NE68583-0989

Marsha Yelden

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
120 Vet & Biomedical SciencesLincoln, NE68583-0905
1071 County Road G, Room DIthaca, NE68033-2234

Cathy Fox

Computer Systems Support
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
402 W State Farm RoadNorth Platte, NE69101-7751

Susan O Keefe

GNBC - Accounting Associate
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
402 W State Farm RoadNorth Platte, NE69101-7751
402 W State Farm RoadNorth Platte, NE69101-7751

Deb Heidzig

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff

Judy Fredrick

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
279 Plant Science HallLincoln, NE68583-0915

Tom Brison

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
8015 W Center RoadOmaha, NE68124-3175
1111 13th Street-Suite 6 CourthouseAurora, NE68818-0308

JoAnne "Annie" Vance

Office Associate
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
279 Plant Science HallLincoln, NE68583-0915

Summer Gengenbach

Project Coordinator
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
120 Vet & Biomedical SciencesLincoln, NE68583-0905

Christina Franklin

Office Assistant
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff

Jerri Williams

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
120 Vet & Biomedical SciencesLincoln, NE68583-0905

Maria Hansen

Administrative Office Associate
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
912 Hardin HallLincoln, NE68583-0989

Sheila Goodin

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
C203 Animal SciencesLincoln, NE68583-0908

Amber Krula

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
1206 W 23rd StreetFremont, NE68025-2504
1510 18th StreetCentral City, NE68826-0027

Chris Rosenthal

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
444 Cherrycreek RoadLincoln, NE68528-1591

Sean Gundersen

Eastern Nebraska 4-H Center Camp Director
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
114 Agriculture HallLincoln, NE68583-0700

Deb Fahrnbruch

4-H Program Coordinator
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
1111 13th Street-Suite 6 CourthouseAurora, NE68818-0308

Dee Foote

Office Assistant
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff

Eric Buck

Office Associate
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
211 Agriculture HallLincoln, NE68583-0703

Beth Jones

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
2610 14th StreetColumbus, NE68601-4992

Lori French

Business Support Associate
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
1071 County Road G, Room DIthaca, NE68033-2234

Shannon Parry

Assistant to the Department Head
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
223 L.W. Chase HallLincoln, NE68583-0726

Amber Patterson

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
223 L.W. Chase HallLincoln, NE68583-0726
1400 E. 34th (Fairgrounds)Kearney, NE68847-3992

Danielle Silsbee

Support Staff
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
234 Home Economics BuildingLincoln, NE68583-0802

Stefani Cruz

Interim Assistant Business Manager
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
4502 Avenue IScottsbluff, NE69361-4939

Brandy Brentlinger

Personnel Generalist
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
4502 Avenue IScottsbluff, NE69361-4939

Jodi Mackin

Personnel Generalist
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
1071 County Road G, Room DIthaca, NE68033-2234

Kali Tomlinson

Eastern Nebraska 4-H Center Assistant Program Director
University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
114 Agriculture HallLincoln, NE68583-0700

Kelli Knox

Support Staff
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
128 N 6th StreetO'Neill, NE68763-1616

Ashley Stevens

Administrative Assistant
CLASSIFICATION: Support Staff
514 Main StreetBridgeport, NE69336-0490