Browse | Child - 4-H - 4-H Science: Science

Name Title Location Phone Email  
TBD Extension Educator Gage County Extension 402-223-1384  
Doug Anderson Extension Educator Sherman County Extension 308-745-1518  
Karly Black Extension Educator Pawnee County Extension 402-852-2970  
Holly Carr Managerial-Professional University of Nebraska-Lincoln 402-472-7377  
Julie Crandall Extension Educator Colfax County Extension 402-352-0123  
Tracy Ensor Extension Assistant Cass County Extension 402-267-2205  
Kristin Geisert Extension Associate Lancaster County Extension 402-441-7180  
Cynthia Gill Extension Educator Cheyenne County Extension 308-254-4455  
Douglas Golick Extension Specialist University of Nebraska-Lincoln 402-472-8642  
Tessa Hain Extension Assistant Antelope County Extension 402-887-5414  
Teri Hlava Extension Assistant Lancaster County Extension 402-441-7180  
Euwanda Jennings Extension Educator Douglas-Sarpy County Extension 402-444-7804  
Megan Knuth Extension Assistant Hall County Extension 308-385-5088  
Debbie Kuenning Extension Educator Perkins County Extension 308-882-4731  
Cole Meador Extension Associate Lancaster County Extension 402-441-7180  
Jacie Milius Extension Educator Thayer County Extension 402-768-7212  
Jessie Mullendore Managerial-Professional University of Nebraska-Lincoln 402-472-2854  
Chandra Murray Extension Educator Brown-Rock-KeyaPaha County Extension 402-387-2213  
Julie Ochsner Extension Assistant Adams County Extension 402-461-7209  
Colleen Pallas Extension Assistant Polk County Extension 402-747-2321  
Steve Pritchard Extension Educator Boone County Extension 402-395-2158  
Scott Reiner Extension Assistant Colfax County Extension 402-352-3821  
Tammy Stuhr Extension Educator Merrick County Extension 308-946-3843  
Lori Swanson Extension Assistant Phelps County Extension 308-995-4222  
Amy Topp Extension Educator Wayne County Extension 402-375-3310  
Bruce Treffer Extension Educator Dawson County Extension 308-324-5501  
Jenny Turner Extension Assistant Lincoln-Logan-McPherson County Extension 308-532-2683  
Brandy VanDeWalle Extension Educator Fillmore County Extension 402-759-3712  
Melinda Vlieger Extension Assistant Hall County Extension 308-385-5088  
Maria Walker Extension Educator University of Nebraska-Lincoln 402-624-8000  
Debra Walnofer Extension Assistant Holt County Extension 402-336-2760  
Deb Weitzenkamp Extension Educator University of Nebraska-Lincoln 402-873-3166  
Jody Wendt Extension Assistant Platte County Extension 402-563-4901  
Cindy Wolverton Extension Assistant Seward County Extension 402-643-2981